Who's Winning

Who's Winning

2020 Champs!

Ty Gortney Junior Dragster - 2020 Midwest Junior Super Series Quick 16 Class Champion

Travis Stemler DLM - 2020 Allstar Performance Challenge Mini-Series Champion 

Brian Shirley DLM - 2020 UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Champion

Brandon Overton DLM - 2020 Southern Nationals Series Champion 


September 2020 Winners!

Travis Braden [09-20] Asphalt Template LM - CRA All-Stars Tour/Fall Brawl 100 Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Raceway (IN), $2500

Tanner Jack [09-20] Asphalt Template LM - CRA LM Sportsman Series/Fall Brawl Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Raceway (IN), $1200

Tim McCreadie [09-19] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/I-80 Nationals Finale Feature Winner, I-80 Speedway (NE), $30,000

Mike Marlar [09-19] DLM - 33rd Annual Butterball Woolridge Memorial Feature Winner, Richmond Raceway (KY), $20,059

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [09-19] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS National Tour/Hockett-McMillin Memorial Finale Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Speedway (MO), $10,000

KC Burdette [09-19] Dirt Mod - Atomic Blast/Chaney Memorial Feature Winner, Atomic Speedway (OH), $5099

Ryan King [09-19] DLM - Iron Man Championship Late Model Series Feature Winner, Lake Cumberland Speedway (KY), $5000

Josh Harris [09-19] Dirt Modified - Hope for Harlie/UMP Modified Nationals Finale Feature Winner, Cedar Ridge Speedway (KY), $3000

Carson Hocevar [09-19] Asphalt Template LM - CRA Super Series/Glass City 200 Feature Winner, Toledo Speedway (OH), $3000

Eddie Carrier Jr. [09-19] Dirt Modified - Skidmore & Frederick Memorial Feature Winner, Elkins Raceway (WV), $2500

Steve Needles [09-19] Asphalt Outlaw LM - Glass City 200 Feature Winner, Toledo Speedway (OH), $2500

Stewart Friesen [09-18] Big Block Mod - Friday Finale Special Feature Winner, Albany-Saratoga Speedway (NY), $2500

Will Krup [09-18] Dirt Modified - Hope for Harlie/Modified Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Cedar Ridge Speedway (KY), $1500

Jimmy Mars [09-18] DLM - Legendary 100 Preliminary Night Two Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $1250

Jake Hartung [09-18] Dirt Modified - Legendary 100 Preliminary Night Two Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $800

Kyle Strickler [09-17] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/I-80 Nationals Night One Feature Winner, I-80 Speedway (NE), $7000

Tyler Roahrig [09-17] Non Wing Asphalt Sprint - Thursday Night Sprints Special Feature Winner, Anderson Speedway (IN), $3000

Carson Hocevar [09-13] Asphalt Template LM - 4th Annual Money in the Bank Feature Winner, Berlin Raceway (MI), $10,000

Jonathan Davenport [09-12] DLM - Intercontinental Classis Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $50,000

Cory Crapser [09-12] Dirt Modified - 9th Annual Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Mississippi Thunder Speedway (WI), $10,000

Sheldon Haudenschild [09-12] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series/Boot Hill Showdown Feature Winner, Dodge City Raceway Park (KS), $10,000

Dona Marcoullier [09-12] DLM - Allstar Performance Challenge Series/Battle by the Bay Feature Winner, Tri-City Motor Speedway (MI), $10,000

Brady Bacon [09-12] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship Feature Number Two Winner, Lincoln Park Speedway (IN), $5000

Wayne Helliwell Jr. [09-12] Asphalt Template LM - ACT Tour/Full Throttle 75 Feature Winner, New Hampshire Motor Speedway (NH), $5000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [09-12] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS/Bobby Parker Memorial Feature Winner, I-80 Speedway (NE), $4000

Rodney Sanders [09-12] DLM - USMTS National Championship/5th Annual I-20 Showdown Feature Winner, Boothill Speedway (LA), $3000

Brooke Tatnell [09-12] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $2000

John Eller [09-12] DLM - Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Model Series Feature Winner, Lake View Speedway (SC), $1200

Shannon Babb [09-11] DLM - Intercontinental Classis Preliminary Night Two Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $10,000

Hunter Schuerenberg [09-11] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Outagamie Speedway (WI), $2000

Brian Ruhlman [09-11] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - RUSH Sprint Car Series Feature Winner, Sharon Speedway (OH), $700

Josh Richards [09-10] DLM - Intercontinental Classis Preliminary Night One Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $10,000

Erica Enders [09-06] Pro Stock - NHRA U.S. Nationals Pro Stock Class Event Winner, Lucas Oil Raceway at Indy (IN)

Devin Gilpin [09-06] DLM - Special Feature Winner, Atomic Speedway (OH), $6700

Kyle Cummins [09-06] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - Midwest Sprint Car Series/Labor Day Weekend Challenge Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (IN), $3000

Carson Hocevar [09-06] Asphalt Template LM - CRA Super Series/Labor Day 100 Feature Winner, Lebanon I-44 Speedway (MO), $3000

Rico Abreu [09-05] Winged Dirt Sprint - All Star Circuit of Champions/Attica Ambush Feature Winner, Attica Raceway Park (OH), $10,000

Sheldon Haudenschild [09-05] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series Feature Winner, Huset’s Speedway (SD), $10,000

Brandon Overton [09-05] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series Feature Winner, Lancaster Speedway (SC), $10,000

Bobby Pierce [09-05] DLM - MARS Racing Series/Late Model Shootout Feature Winner, Fairbury Speedway (IL), $10,000

Johnny Sauter [09-05] Asphalt Template LM - ARCA Midwest Tour/Joe Shear Classic 200 Feature Winner, Dells Raceway Park (WI), $10,000

Brent Marks [09-05] Winged Dirt Sprint - 166th Annual Juniata County Fair Opener Feature Winner, Port Royal Speedway (PA), $4000

Mike Marlar [09-05] DLM - Schaeffer’s Oil Fall Nationals Series Feature Winner, Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN), $5000

Buddy Kofoid [09-05] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex (MO), $3000

Bill Balog [09-05] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Plymouth Dirt Track (WI)

Jonathan Davenport [09-04] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, Ponderosa Speedway (KY), $12,000

Brandon Overton [09-04] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series Feature Winner, Lavonia Speedway (GA), $10,000

Jason Feger [09-04] DLM - MARS Racing Series/4th Annual Farmer City 74 Night Two Feature Winner, Farmer City Raceway (IL), $5000

Dona Marcoullier [09-04] DLM - Allstar Performance Challenge Series Feature Winner, Tri-City Motor Speedway (MI), $5000

Cannon McIntosh [09-04] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex (MO), $3000

Derek Losh [09-04] Dirt Modified - Labor Day Classic Feature Winner, Gas City Speedway (IN), $1000

Bill Balog [09-04] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series/Harry Neitzel Memorial Feature Winner, Dodge County Fairgrounds Speedway (WI)

Bobby Pierce [09-03] DLM - MARS Racing Series/4th Annual Farmer City 74 Night One Feature Winner, Farmer City Raceway (IL), $5000

Mike McKinney [09-03] Dirt Modified - American Modified Series/4th Annual Farmer City 74 Night One Feature Winner, Farmer City Raceway (IL), $1500


August 2020 Winners!

Sheldon Haudenschild [08-29] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series Feature Winner, US 36 Raceway (MO), $10,000

Tyler Courtney [08-29] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship/Sprint Car Smackdown 9 Finale Feature Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $10,000

Brian Shirley [08-29] DLM - MARS Racing Series/66th Annual Illinois State Championship Feature Winner, Peoria Speedway (IL), $5000

Matt Westfall [08-29] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - BOSS Sprint Cars/Sprint Car Smackdown 9 Feature Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $1500

Chase Viebrock [08-29] Winged Dirt Sprint - UMSS North/South Challenge Night Two Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $800

Ty Gortney [08-30] Junior Dragster - Midwest Junior Super Series/Quick 16 First Time Event Winner, Crossroads Dragway (IN), $500

Kyle Cummins [08-28] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship/Sprint Car Smackdown 9 Night Two Feature Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $5000

Stewart Friesen [08-28] Big Block Mod - Special Feature Winner, Albany-Saratoga Speedway (NY), $2500

Chase Viebrock [08-28] Winged Dirt Sprint - UMSS North/South Challenge Night One Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $800

Tim McCreadie [08-27] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/The Rumble by the River Night One Feature Winner, Port Royal Speedway (PA), $10,000

Kyle Cummins [08-27] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship/Sprint Car Smackdown 9 Night One Feature Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $5000

Michael “Buddy” Kofoid [08-23] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Jacksonville Speedway (IL), $2000

Dennis Erb [08-22] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series Feature Winner, Eriez Speedway (PA), $10,000

Jason Feger [08-22] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Merritt Speedway (MI), $10,000

Kody Swanson [08-22] Asphalt Non Wing Sprint - USAC Sprint Car Championship/Night Before the 500 Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Raceway (IN), $10,000

Bubba Pollard [08-22] Asphalt Template LM - CARS Super Late Model Tour Feature Winner, Franklin County Speedway (VA), $5000

Steve Casebolt [08-22] DLM - Hall of Fame Night Feature Winner, Atomic Speedway (OH), $4000

Rodney Sanders [08-22] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/8th Annual Salute to our Veterans Feature Winner, Salina High Banks Speedway (OK), $3000

Bill Balog [08-22] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Wilmot Raceway (WI), $2000

Will Krup [08-22] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Butler Motor Speedway (MI), $1500

Dona Marcoullier [08-21] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Tri-City Motor Speedway (MI), $10,000

Rodney Sanders [08-21] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/3rd Annual Battle at the Beach Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $3000

Michael “Buddy” Kofoid [08-21] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Championship/POWRi Speed Weekend Night One Feature Winner, Lincoln Speedway (IL), $2000

Mike Harrison [08-21] Dirt Modified - 9th Annual Russ Wallace Memorial Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (IL), $1000

Tim McCreadie [08-20] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/28th Annual Topless 100 Preliminary Feature Winner, Batesville Motor Speedway (AR), $5000

Frank Heckenast Jr. [08-20] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Thunderbird Raceway (MI), $5000

Tony Jackson Jr. [08-20] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/2nd Annual Bullring Bash Feature Winner, Dallas County Speedway (MO), $2500

Brian Shirley [08-19] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Butler Speedway (MI), $5000

Will Krup [08-19] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Butler Motor Speedway (MI), $1000

Frank Heckenast Jr. [08-18] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Kankakee Speedway (IL), $5000

Dave Farrington Jr. [08-16] Asphalt Template LM - PASS Tour/The Honey Badger 150 Feature Winner, Oxford Plains Speedway (ME), $2000

Tim McCreadie [08-15] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/38th Annual North-South 100 Feature Winner, Florence Speedway (KY), $50,000

Kody Swanson [08-15] Non Wing Asphalt Sprint - USAC Silver Crown Champ Car Series/Joe James & Pat O’Connor Memorial Feature Winner, Salem Speedway (IN), $8000

Kyle Cummins [08-15] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - Midwest Sprint Car Series/16th Annual Hoosier Sprint Nationals Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (IN), $5000

Rick Eckert [08-15] DLM - Ultimate NE Late Model Series/Showdown on Sane Hill Feature Winner, Selinsgrove Speedway (PA), $3000

Max Blair [08-15] DLM - ULMS North Racing Series Feature Winner, Hidden Valley Speedway (PA), $2500

Kyle Kleiman [08-15] Off Road Truck - Champ Off Road Series/Pro 2 Class Event Winner, ERX Motor Park (MN)

Max Blair [08-14] DLM - ULMS North Racing Series/10th Annual Connor Bobik Memorial Feature Winner, Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA), $5000

Rick Eckert [08-14] DLM - Ultimate NE Late Model Series/Night of Power Feature Winner, Path Valley Speedway (PA), $3000

Dona Marcoullier [08-14] DLM - UMP Special Feature Winner, Tri-City Motor Speedway (MI), $3000

Mike Marlar [08-13] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/North-South Shootout Feature Winner, Florence Speedway (KY), $10,000

Mike Harrison [08-13] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Macon Speedway (IL), $1500

Brian Shirley [08-12] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Feature Winner, Fairbury Speedway (IL), $5000

Will Krup [08-12] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Fairbury Speedway (IL), $1500

Stewart Friesen [08-11] Big Block Mod - Short Track Super Series/Diamond State 50 Feature Winner, Delaware Intl Speedway (DE), $5000

Brandon Overton [08-08] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series/33rd Annual USA Nationals Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $50,000

Dale McDowell [08-08] DLM - Iron Man Late Model Series/Iron Man Classic Feature Winner, Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN), $5000

Tyler Courtney [08-08] Dirt Midget - USAC Midget National Championship/Eastern Midget Week Feature Winner, Clyde Martin Memorial Speedway (PA), $3000

Tyler Nicely [08-08] Dirt Modified - American Modified Series Feature Winner, Richmond Raceway (KY), $3000

Bill Balog [08-08] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series/Founders Night Feature Winner, Wilmot Raceway (WI), $2000

Skip Arp [08-08] DLM - Iron Man Classic Limited Late Model Feature Winner, Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN), $1200

Collin Thirlby [08-08] Dirt Modified - 32nd Annual Wood Tic B-Mod Feature Winner, Merritt Speedway (MI), $1000

Sheldon Haudenschild [08-07] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series/The Night Before the Ironman Feature Winner, I-55 Raceway (MO), $8000

Jonathan Davenport [08-07] DLM - Iron Man Late Model Series Feature Winner, Ponderosa Speedway (KY), $4000

Kyle Strickler [08-07] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series/FANS Fund Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $2500

Jay Steinbach [08-07] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - Great Lakes Traditional Sprints Feature Winner, Tri City Speedway (MI), $1000

Tyler Roahrig [08-06] Asphalt Outlaw LM - 19th Annual Summer Sizzler Feature Winner, New Paris Speedway (IN), $10,000

Brandon Overton [08-06] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series/33rd Annual USA Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $6000

Rodney Sanders [08-06] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship Feature Winner, 81 Speedway (KS), $2500

Stewart Friesen [08-06] Big Block Mod - “7-Come-11” Special Feature Winner, Fonda Speedway (NY), $3711

Tyler Courtney [08-05] Dirt Midget - USAC Midget National Championship/Eastern Midget Week Feature Winner, Action Track USA (PA), $3000

Kyle Cummins [08-02] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Championship/Indiana Sprint Week Night Four Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (IN), $5000

Kevin ‘Buzzy’ Adams [08-01] DLM - 4th Annual Duane Mahder 55 Feature Winner, Rice Lake Speedway (WI), $5555


July 2020 Winners!

Bubba Pollard [07-31] Asphalt Template LM - Blizzard Series/Summer Sizzler 75 Feature Winner, Five Flags Speedway (FL), $5000

Stewart Friesen [07-31] Big Block Mod - Stan Da’ Man’s Special Feature Winner, Albany-Saratoga Speedway (NY), $3200

Jimmy Mars [07-31] DLM - WISSOTA/Twin Ports Twin 25’s Feature Number Two Winner, Gondik Law Speedway (WI), $2020

Zeke McKenzie [07-31] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals/Showdown Feature Number One Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $500

Derek Losh [07-31] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals/Showdown Feature Number Three Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $500

Mike McKinney [07-31] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals/Showdown Feature Number Four Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $500

Stewart Friesen [07-29] Big Block Mod - Super DIRTcar Series/King of the Big Blocks Feature Winner, Bridgeport Speedway (NJ), $7500

Justin Grant [07-29] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Championship/Indiana Sprint Week Night Four Feature Winner, Terre Haute Action Track (IN), $5000

Brian Shirley [07-29] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Thirteen Feature Winner, LaSalle Speedway (IL), $5000

Dennis Erb Jr. [07-26] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Twelve Feature Winner, Clarksville Speedway (TN), $5000

CJ Leary [07-26] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Championship/Indiana Sprint Week Night Three Feature Winner, Lawrenceburg Speedway (IN), $5000

Max Blair [07-26] DLM - ULMS North/Mike Reed Memorial Feature Winner, Bradford Speedway (PA), $2500

Danny Beauchamp [07-26] Off Road Truck - Championship Off-Road Round Four Formula 4x4 Class Event Winner, Dirt City Motorplex (WI)

Billy Buth [07-26] Off Road Buggy - Championship Off-Road Round Four Light Buggy Class Event Winner, Dirt City Motorplex (WI)

Brian Shirley [07-25] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Eleven Feature Winner, Clarksville Speedway (TN), $10,000

Buddy Kofoid [07-25] Winged Dirt Sprint – Attica/Fremont Championship Series Feature Winner, Fremont Speedway (OH), $4000

CJ Leary [07-25] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Championship/Indiana Sprint Week Night Two Feature Winner, Kokomo Speedway (IN), $5000

Bill Balog [07-25] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Beaver Dam Raceway (WI)

Danny Beauchamp [07-25] Off Road Truck - Championship Off-Road Round Three Formula 4x4 Class Event Winner, Dirt City Motorplex (WI)

Kyle Kleiman [07-25] Off Road Truck - Championship Off-Road Round Three PRO-2 Class Event Winner, Dirt City Motorplex (WI)

Colin Schulz [07-25] Off Road Buggy - Championship Off-Road Round Three Light Buggy Class Event Winner, Dirt City Motorplex (WI)

Brian Shirley [07-24] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Ten Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $10,000

Buddy Kofoid [07-24] Winged Dirt Sprint – Attica/Fremont Championship Series Feature Winner, Attica Raceway Park (OH), $4000

Rico Abreu [07-24] Winged Dirt Sprint - MOWA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Jacksonville Speedway (IL)

Sheldon Haudenschild [07-23] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series/Gettysburg Clash Feature Winner, Lincoln Speedway (PA), $10,000

Frank Heckenast Jr. [07-23] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Nine Feature Winner, Springfield Raceway (MO), $5000

Brandon Overton [07-23] DLM - Sothern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Crossville Speedway (TN), $3500

Tyler Bruening [07-22] DLM - Prelude to the Silver Dollar Nationals Feature Winner, I-80 Speedway (NE), $5300

Stewart Friesen [07-21] Big Block Mod - Hot Summer Night Feature Winner, Penn Cann Speedway (PA), $3000

Terry McCarl [07-21] Winged Dirt Sprint - Midwest Sprint Touring Series Feature Winner, Rapid Speedway (IA), $2000

Chris Ferguson [07-19] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/14th Annual Diamond Nationals Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Speedway (MO), $12,000

Bobby Pierce [07-19] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Eight Feature Winner, Randolph County Speedway (MO), $5000

Brandon Overton [07-19] DLM - Southern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Cochran Motor Speedway (GA), $3500

Tyler Courtney [07-19] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Caney Valley Speedway (KS), $3000

Bill Balog [07-19] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprints Feature Winner, Wilmot Raceway (WI)

Brandon Overton [07-18] DLM - Southern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Screven Motor Speedway (GA), $10,053

Jason Feger [07-18] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Seven Feature Winner, Highland Speedway (IL), $10,000

Carson Macedo [07-18] Winged Dirt Sprint - Outlaws Tune-Up Special Feature Winner, Lincoln Speedway (PA), $10,000

Tyler Courtney [07-18] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Jefferson County Speedway (NE), $3000

Zach Daum [07-18] Winged Dirt Sprint - MOWA Sprint Car Series Feature Winner, Macon Speedway (IL), $2000

Bill Balog [07-18] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprints Feature Winner, Plymouth Dirt Track (WI)

Mike Harrison [07-18] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Night Seven Feature Winner, Highland Speedway (IL), $1500

Tyler Erb [07-17] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (IL), $12,000

Brandon Overton [07-17] DLM - Southern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Needmore Speedway (GA), $10,053

Brian Shirley [07-17] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Six Feature Winner, Farmer City Raceway (IL), $10,000

Max Blair [07-17] DLM - Grady’s Decision Night Special Feature Winner, Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA), $3000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [07-17] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS Warrior Region Feature Winner, US 36 Raceway (MO), $3000

Chris Windom [07-17] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Jefferson County Speedway (NE), $3000

Rico Abreu [07-17] Winged Dirt Sprint - MOWA Sprint Car Series Feature Winner, Lincoln Speedway (IL), $2000

Mike McKinney [07-17] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Night Six Feature Winner, Farmer City Raceway (IL), $1500

Mike Harrison [07-17] Dirt Modified - UMP Special Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (IL), $1000

Kent Robinson [07-16] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Five Feature Winner, Spoon River Speedway (IL), $5000

Brandon Overton [07-16] DLM - Southern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Senoia Raceway (GA), $3500

Will Krup [07-16] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Night Five Feature Winner, Spoon River Speedway (IL), $1500

Carson Hocevar [07-13] Asphalt Template LM - CRA Super Series/Redbud 400 Feature Winner, Anderson Speedway (IN), $15,000

Josh Richards [07-13] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, 300 Speedway (IA), $10,000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [07-12] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS Sooner Region Feature Winner, Creek County Speedway (OK), $2000

Brady Bacon [07-11] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship/2nd Annual Corn Belt Nationals Feature Winner, Knoxville Raceway (IA), $20,000

Brandon Overton [07-11] DLM - Schaefer’s Southern Nationals Series Feature Winner, Wythe Raceway (VA), $10,053

Bubba Pollard [07-11] Asphalt Template LM - Southern Super Series/Rumble by the River Feature Winner, Montgomery Motor Speedway (AL), $10,000

Hunter Schuerenberg [07-11] Winged Dirt Sprint - FAST 410 Sprint Series/22nd Annual Freedom 40 Feature Winner, Atomic Speedway (OH), $7500

Tyler Roahrig [07-11] Non Wing Asphalt Sprint - 21st Annual Glen Niebel Classic Feature Winner, Anderson Speedway (IN), $3000

Harli White [07-11] Winged Dirt Sprint - First Woman Ever to Win an ASCS National Sprint Tour Feature, Riverside Intl Speedway (AR), $3000

Mike McKinney [07-11] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Feature Winner, Fairbury Speedway (IL), $2000

David Mielke [07-11] DLM - UMP Special Feature Winner, Merritt Speedway (MI), $2000

Rusty Schlenk [07-11] DLM – Attica/Oakshade Challenge Series Feature Winner, Oakshade Raceway (OH), $1200

Earl Pearson Jr. [07-10] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, Florence Speedway (KY), $12,000

Bobby Pierce [07-10] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Hell Tour Night Three Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (IL), $10,000

Tyler Courtney [07-10] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Car Championship/2nd Annual Corn Belt Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Knoxville Raceway (IA), $5000

Mike Harrison [07-10] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Night Two Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (IL), $1000

Rico Abreu [07-09] Winged Dirt Sprint - All Star Circuit of Champions/Ohio Speedweek Night Six Feature Winner, Muskingum County Speedway (OH), $5000

Tyler Erb [07-08] DLM - UMP DIRTcar Summer Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Brownstown Speedway (IN), $5000

Mike McKinney [07-08] Dirt Modified - UMP Modified Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Brownstown Speedway (IN), $1000

Stewart Friesen [07-05] Big Block Mod - Short Track Super Series/Firecracker 50 Feature Winner, Fonda Speedway (NY), $10,000

Chub Frank [07-05] DLM - ULMS/Mike Farr Memorial Feature Winner, Eriez Speedway (PA), $4100

Kyle Cummins [07-05] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - MSCS/American Classic Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (IN), $2500

Bill Balog [07-05] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, 141 Speedway (WI)

Bubba Pollard [07-04] Asphalt Template LM - Cars Tour/CRA Super Series American Freedom 300 Feature Winner, Jennerstown Speedway (PA), $20,000

Rusty Schlenk [07-04] DLM - Allstar Performance Challenge Series Feature Winner, Merritt Speedway (MI), $10,000

Devin Gilpin [07-04] DLM - Born Free 40 Feature Winner, Brownstown Speedway (IN), $5500

Brady Bacon [07-04] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Championship Feature Winner, Lincoln Park Speedway (IN), $5000

Chris Ferguson [07-04] DLM - Ultimate Southeast Late Model Series Feature Winner, Cherokee Speedway (SC), $5000

David Stremme [07-04] Dirt Modified - 8th Annual Merrill Downey Memorial Feature Winner, Lawrenceburg Speedway (IN), $4444

Nick Allen [07-04] Dirt Modified - 20th Annual Firecracker 50 Feature Winner, Shady Hill Speedway (IN), $4000

Stewart Friesen [07-04] Big Block Mod - Red, White and Blue Special Feature Winner, Fonda Speedway (NY), $4000

Rick Eckert [07-04] DLM - Special Dirt Late Model Feature Winner, Port Royal Speedway (PA), $2500

Tyler Erb [07-03] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, Muskingum County Speedway (OH), $12,000

Bobby Pierce [07-03] DLM - Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models/Slocum 50 Feature Winner, 34 Raceway (IA), $10,555

Billy Moyer [07-03] DLM - Comp Cams Super Dirt Series Feature Winner, Lonestar Speedway (TX), $4000

Paulie Colagiovanni [07-01] Winged Dirt Sprint - Empire Super Sprints Feature Winner, Can Am Speedway (NY), $2000

Dylan Westbrook [07-01] Winged Dirt Sprint - Hammer Hill Twin Bill Feature Winner, I-30 Speedway (AR), $2000


June 2020 Winners!

Rico Abreu [06-29] Winged Dirt Sprint - Pennsylvania Speedweek Night 4 Feature Winner, Lincoln Speedway (PA), $7000 

Max Blair [06-27] DLM - RUSH Series/Bill Emig Memorial Feature Winner, Lernerville Speedway (PA), $10,000

Bubba Pollard [06-27] Asphalt Template LM - Blizzard Series/Rowdy Energy Twin 100’s Night Two Feature Winner, Five Flags Speedway (FL), $5000

Johnny Scott [06-27] DLM - Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models Feature Winner, Salina Highbanks Speedway (KS), $5000

Ryan VanderVeen [06-27] DLM - Summer Thunder Series Feature Winner, Thunderbird Raceway (MI), $2000

Rusty Schlenk [06-27] DLM - Attica-Oakshade Challenge Series Feature Winner, Oakshade Raceway (OH), $1200

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [06-27] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS National Sprint Tour Feature Winner, I-30 Speedway (MO),

Bobby Pierce [06-26] DLM - MARS Dirt Car Series Feature Winner, Lee County Speedway (IA), $5000

Michael Kofoid [06-26] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget League Feature Winner, Charleston Speedway (IL), $2000

Max Blair [06-25] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series/Firecracker 100 Night One Feature Winner, Lernerville Speedway (PA), $6000

Frank Heckenast Jr. [06-25] DLM - MARS Dirt Car Series Feature Winner, Davenport Speedway (IA), $5000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [06-25] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS National Sprint Tour Feature Winner, Caney Valley Speedway (KS)

Shannon Babb [06-24] DLM - FALS Cup Summer Showcase Feature Winner, Fairbury Speedway (IL), $5000

Johnny Scott [06-24] DLM - Lucas Oil Midwest Late Model Racing Association Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Speedway (MO), $5000

Andy Bozell [06-21] Asphalt Outlaw LM - Smitty Memorial 100 Feature Winner, Galesburg Speedway (MI), $5000

Carson Macedo [06-20] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (IN), $10,000

Zack Mitchell [06-20] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series Feature Winner, Volunteer Speedway (TN), $10,000

Kody Swanson [06-20] Asphalt Non-Wing Sprint - Must See Racing Sprint Series/Indy Summer Nationals Feature Winner, Lucas Oil Raceway (IN), $4000

Zack VanderBeek [06-20] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/14th annual Webster City Wrangle Feature Winner, Hamilton County Speedway (IA), $3000

Brian Ruhlman [06-20] Dirt Non-Wing Sprint - Great Lakes Traditional Sprints/1st Career Sprint Car Feature Winner, Silver Bullet Speedway (MI)

Rodney Sanders [06-19] Dirt Modified – USMTS National Championship/12th Annual Rapid Rumble Feature Winner, Rapid Speedway (IA), $3000

Chris Windom [06-19] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Series/Indiana Midget Week Night Four Feature Winner, Lincoln Park Speedway (IN), $3000

Dona Marcoullier [06-19] DLM - UMP Dirt Late Model Special Feature Winner, Tri City Motor Speedway (MI), $2500

Bobby Pierce [06-18] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/Clash at the Mag Night One Feature Winner, Magnolia Motor Speedway (MS), $5000

Lucas Wolfe [06-18] Winged Dirt Sprint - Patriot Sprint Tour Feature Winner, Land of Legends Raceway (NY), $2000

Billy Moyer [06-14] DLM - Lucas Oil MLRA Feature Winner, West Liberty Raceway (IA), $5000

Dominic Scelzi [06-14] Winged Dirt Sprint - All Star Circuit of Champions Feature Winner, Chatham Speedway (LA), $5000

Brandon Overton [06-13] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/Mountain Moonshine Classic Feature Winner, Smoky Mountain Speedway (TN), $15,000

Dona Marcoullier [06-13] DLM - Challenge Series Feature Winner, Merritt Speedway (MI), $5000

Bubba Pollard [06-13] Asphalt Template LM - CARS Super Late Model Tour Feature Winner, Hickory Motor Speedway (NC), $5000

Josh Rice [06-13] DLM - Special Dirt Late Model Feature Winner, The New Moler Raceway Park (OH), $5000

Josh Brock [06-13] Asphalt Template LM - CRA All-Stars Tour Feature Winner, Anderson Speedway (IN), $2500

Bill Balog [06-13] Winged Dirt Sprint - IRA Sprint Series Feature Winner, Wilmot Raceway (WI), $2000

Buddy Kofoid [06-13] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $2000

Matt Covington [06-13] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS Mid-South Region vs Warrior Region Feature Winner, Legit Speedway Park (MO)

Rodney Sanders [06-12] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/21st Annual Masters Night Two Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $5000

Rusty Schlenk [06-12] DLM - Challenge Series Feature Winner, Tri-City Speedway (MI), $5000

Shannon Babb [06-12] DLM - Lucas Oil MLRA Feature Winner, Randolph County Raceway (MO), $3000

Mike Harrison [06-12] Dirt Modified - American Modified Series Feature Winner, Fayette County Speedway (IL), $2000

Cannon McIntosh [06-12] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Championship Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $2000

Brock Zearfross [06-11] Winged Dirt Sprint - All Star Circuit of Champions Feature Winner, Southern Oklahoma Speedway (OK), $5000

Jimmy Mars [06-11] DLM - 21st Annual Masters Night One Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $3000

Rodney Sanders [06-11] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/21st Annual Masters Night One Feature Winner, Cedar Lake Speedway (WI), $3000

Justin Grant [06-07] No Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC Sprint Car National Championship Feature Winner, I-55 Raceway (MO), $5000

Tim McCreadie [06-06] DLM - Stream Invitational Finale Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $50,000

Justin Grant [06-06] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC Sprint Car National Championship Feature Winner, 34 Raceway (IA), $5000

Stewart Friesen [06-06] Big Block Mod - Jimmy Horton Tribute Feature Winner, Orange County Fair Speedway (NY), $4300

Rodney Sanders [06-06] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/7th Annual Juggernaut Feature Winner, Tri-State Speedway (OK), $3000

Devin Gilpin [06-06] DLM - Special Dirt Late Model Feature Winner, Brownstown Speedway (IN), $2000

Taylor Cook [06-06] Dirt Modified - 9th Annual JT Kerr Memorial Feature Winner, 411 Speedway (TN), $1000

Brandon Overton [06-05] DLM - Stream Invitational Night Two Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $10,000

Josh Rice [06-05] DLM - Iron Man Championship Series Feature Winner, Wartburg Speedway (TN), $4000

Timothy Culp [06-05] DLM – Comp Cams Super Dirt Series Feature Winner, Texarkana 67 Speedway (AR), $3000

Kyle Strickler [06-04] DLM - Stream Invitational Night One Feature Winner, Eldora Speedway (OH), $10,000


May 2020 Winners!

Cannon McIntosh [05-31] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Series/7th Annual Turnpike Challenge Finale Feature Winner, Port City Raceway (OK), $2000

Matt Dadas [05-30] Drag Car - SFG 350 Night Two Event Winner, Cedar Falls Motorsports Park (IA), $50,000

Donny Schatz [05-30] Winged Dirt Sprint - World of Outlaws Sprint Series Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $10,000

Chris Ferguson [05-30] DLM - Ultimate Southeast Late Model Series Feature Winner, Cherokee Speedway (SC), $5000

Carson Hocevar [05-30] Asphalt Template LM - CRA Super Series/Show Me State Showdown 125 Feature Winner, Lebanon I-44 Speedway (MO), $5000

Rick Eckert [05-30] DLM - Breakout Weekend Special Feature Winner, Selinsgrove Speedway (PA), $4000

Bubba Pollard [05-30] Asphalt Template LM - CRA All-Stars Tour/Show Me State Showdown 100 Feature Winner, Lebanon I-44 Speedway (MO), $3000

Michael Kofoid [05-30] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midget Series/7th Annual Turnpike Challenge Night Three Feature Winner, I-44 Riverside Speedway (OK), $2000

Larry Wight [05-30] Big Block Mod - Southern Super Modified Series Feature Winner, Chatham Speedway (LA) $3000

Brandon Overton [05-26] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $7000

Jonathan Davenport [05-25] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $7000

Dominic Scelzi [05-24] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS Regional Showdown Feature Winner, Lake Ozark Speedway (MO), $4000

Justin Grant [05-24] Dirt Midget - POWRi National Midgets/Mid-State Open Wheel Nationals Night Two Feature Winner, Valley Speedway (MO)

Steve Casebolt [05-23] DLM - Comp Cams Super Dirt Series Feature Winner, Legit Speedway Park (MO), $10,000

Brandon Overton [05-23] DLM - Gene Maine Memorial Feature Winner, Needmore Speedway (GA), $6000

Dale McDowell [05-23] DLM - Southern All Star Late Model Series Feature Winner, Thunderhill Raceway Park (TN), $5000

Stewart Friesen [05-23] Big Block Mod - Short Track Super Series/Return to Racing Night Three Feature Winner, Cherokee Speedway (SC), $4000

Justin Grant [05-23] Dirt Midget - USAC Midget National Championship/T Town Showdown Night Two Feature Winner, Port City Raceway (OK), $3000

Ricky Weiss [05-22] DLM - World of Outlaws Late Model Series Feature Winner, Jackson Motorplex (MN), $6000

Tyler Courtney [05-22] Dirt Midget - USAC Midget National Championship/T Town Showdown Night One Feature Winner, Port City Raceway (OK), $3000

Josh Richards [05-21] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, Golden Isles Speedway (GA), $7000

Stewart Friesen [05-21] Big Block Mod - Short Track Super Series/Return to Racing Night One Feature Winner, Tri County Racetrack (NC), $3000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [05-12] Winged Dirt Sprint - West Texas Crude Nationals Night One Feature Winner, West Texas Speedway (TX), $4000

Billy Moyer [05-09] DLM - Karl Chevrolet 50 Feature Winner, I-55 Raceway (MO), $7000

Brandon Overton [05-01] DLM - Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Feature Winner, Lancaster Motor Speedway (SC), $5000

Shane Clanton [04-30] DLM - Tar Heel Invitational Feature Winner, Tri-County Racetrack (NC), $4000


March 2020 Winners!

Dale McDowell [03-01] DLM - Southern All Stars Series/March Madness XVIII Night Two Feature Winner, Cherokee Speedway (SC), $12,000

Rodney Sanders [03-01] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/2nd Annual Cotton Bowl Clash Feature Winner, Cotton Bowl Speedway (TX), $2500


February 2020 Winners!

Booger Brooks [02-29] DLM - 16th Annual Tuckasee Toilet Bowl Night Two Feature Winner, Clarksville Speedway (TN), $5000

Sam Hafertepe Jr. [02-29] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS National Sprint Tour Feature Winner, Canyon Speedway Park (AZ), $3000

Matt Covington [02-28] Winged Dirt Sprint - ASCS National Sprint Tour Feature Winner, Canyon Park Speedway (AZ), $3000

Tanner English [02-28] DLM - 16th Annual Tuckasee Toilet Bowl Night One Feature Winner, Clarksville Speedway (TN), $3000

Rodney Sanders [02-28] Dirt Modified - USMTS National Championship/1st Annual Rustler Feature Winner, I-37 Speedway (TX), $3000

Lucas Lee [02-28] Dirt Modified - 16th Annual Tuckasee Toilet Bowl Night One Feature Winner, Clarksville Speedway (TN), $600

Erica Enders [02-23] Drag Car - NHRA Arizona Nationals Pro Stock Class Event Winner, Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park (AZ)

Kody Swanson [02-20] Non Wing Asphalt Sprint - Dave Steele World Non-Wing Championship Feature Winner, Showtime Speedway (FL), $5000

Brady Bacon [02-15] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Series/Winter Dirt Games XI Night Two Feature Winner, Bubba Raceway Park (FL), $5000

Brady Bacon [02-14] Non Wing Dirt Sprint - USAC National Sprint Series/Winter Dirt Games XI Night One Feature Winner, Bubba Raceway Park (FL), $5000

Larry Wight [02-14] Big Block Modified - Super DIRTcar Series/DIRTcar Nationals Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $3000

Larry Wight [02-13] Big Block Modified - Super DIRTcar Series/DIRTcar Nationals Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $3000

Larry Wight [02-12] Big Block Modified - Super DIRTcar Series/DIRTcar Nationals Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $3000

Kyle Larson [02-11] Winged Dirt Sprint - All Star Circuit of Champions Sprint Series/Jean Lynch Classic Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $5000

Jonathan Davenport [02-09] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Feature Winner, All-Tech Raceway (FL), $10,000

Kyle Strickler [02-09] Dirt Modified - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals/Gator Qualifier Number Two Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $700

Brandon Overton [02-08] DLM - Winter Freeze X Night Two Feature Winner, Screven Motor Speedway (GA), $20,000

Chris Windom [02-08] Dirt Midget - USAC National Midget Championship Series/Winter Dirt Games XI Night Two Feature Winner, Bubba Raceway Park (FL), $3000

Nick Hoffman [02-08] Dirt Modified - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals/Gator Qualifier Number One Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $700

Brandon Overton [02-07] DLM - Winter Freeze X Night One Feature Winner, Screven Motor Speedway (GA), $10,000

Donny Schatz [02-07] Winged Dirt Sprint - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals/World of Outlaws Sprint Series Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $10,000

Stewart Friesen [02-07] Big Block Modified - Short Track Super Series/Sunshine Swing Night Two Feature Winner, All-Tech Raceway (FL), $7500

Stewart Friesen [02-07] Big Block Modified - Short Track Super Series/Sunshine Swing Night One Feature Winner, All-Tech Raceway (FL), $5000

Nick Hoffman [02-06] Dirt Modified - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals Night Three Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $1000

Tim McCreadie [02-05] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/Winternationals Night Three Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $7000

Kyle Strickler [02-05] Dirt Modified - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals Night Two Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $1000

Michael Long [02-04] Dirt Modified - 49th Annual DIRTcar Nationals Night One Feature Winner, Volusia Speedway Park (FL), $1000

Devin Moran [02-03] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/Winternationals Night One Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $5000

Tim McCreadie [02-01] DLM - Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series/Super Bowl of Racing Feature Winner, Golden Isles Speedway (GA), $12,000

Jamie Veal [02-01] Winged Dirt Sprint - 2020 Australian Sprint Car Title Feature Winner, Latrobe Speedway (Tasmania)

Nick Hoffman [02-02] Dirt Modified - Winter Nationals Night Three Feature Winner, North Florida Speedway (FL), $2000

Kyle Strickler [02-01] Dirt Modified - Winter Nationals Night Two Feature Winner, North Florida Speedway (FL), $1500

Kyle Strickler [01-31] Dirt Modified - Winter Nationals Night One Feature Winner, North Florida Speedway (FL), $1000

Kevin Adams [01-25] Dirt Modified - Winter Nationals Night Five Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $5000

Lucas Lee [01-23] Dirt Modified - Winter Nationals Night Three Feature Winner, East Bay Raceway Park (FL), $1500


January 2020 Winners!

Brian Shirley [01-18] DLM - 14th Annual Wild West Shootout Night Five Feature Winner, Arizona Speedway (AZ), $5000

Kyle Larson [01-18] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Midget Nationals Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Brian Shirley [01-17] DLM - 14th Annual Wild West Shootout Night Four Feature Winner, Arizona Speedway (AZ), $5000

Christopher Bell [01-16] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Nationals Qualifying Night Four Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Rico Abreu [01-15] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Nationals Qualifying Night Three Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Kyle Larson [01-14] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Nationals Qualifying Night Two Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Christopher Bell [01-14] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Nationals Race of Champions Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Cannon McIntosh [01-13] Dirt Midget - 34th Annual Chili Bowl Nationals Qualifying Night One Feature Winner, River Spirit Expo Center (OK)

Rodney Sanders [01-12] Dirt Modified - 14th Annual Wild West Shootout Night Two Feature Winner, Arizona Speedway (AZ), $2000

Brian Shirley [01-11] DLM - 14th Annual Wild West Shootout Night One Feature Winner, Arizona Speedway (AZ), $5000

Donny Schatz [01-10] Winged Dirt Sprint - World Series Sprintcars/24th Annual Australian Sprintcar Open Night One Feature Winner, Archerfield Speedway (Australia)

Rodney Sanders [01-05] Dirt Modified - USRA Racing/Battle at the Border Night Three Feature Winner, Vado Speedway Park (NM), $2000

Ricky Weiss [01-04] DLM - World of Outlaw Late Model Series/Battle at the Border Night Two Feature Winner, Vado Speedway Park (NM), $5000

Donny Schatz [01-04] Winged Dirt Sprint - World Series Sprintcars Feature Winner, Archerfield Speedway (Australia)

Rodney Sanders [01-04] Dirt Modified - USRA Racing/Battle at the Border Night Two Feature Winner, Vado Speedway Park (NM), $1200

Chris Madden [01-03] DLM - World of Outlaw Late Model Series/Battle at the Border Night One Feature Winner, Vado Speedway Park (NM), $5000

Rodney Sanders [01-03] Dirt Modified - USRA Racing/Battle at the Border Night One Feature Winner, Vado Speedway Park (NM), $1000


2019 Champs!

Brett Hamm DLM - 2019 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Champion

Shelby Miles DLM - 2019 Indiana Pro Late Model Series Champion

Tyler Courtney Dirt Midget - 2019 USAC Racing National Midget Champion

Erica Enders Pro Stock - 2019 NHRA Pro Stock Class Champion

CJ Leary Non Wing Dirt Sprint - 2019 USAC National Sprint Car Champion

Paulie Colagiovanni Winged Dirt Sprint - 2019 Empire Super Sprints Champion

Sam Hafertepe Jr. Winged Dirt Sprint - 2019 Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Car Series Champion

Rusty Schlenk DLM - 2019 Sunoco American Late Model Series Champion

Jonathan Davenport DLM - 2019 Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Champion

Kyle Cummins Non Wing Dirt Sprint - 2019 Midwest Sprint Car Series Champion

Max Blair DLM - 2019 United Late Model Series Champion

Brandon Thirlby DLM - 2019 American Ethanol Late Model Tour Champion

Will Krup Dirt Modified - 2019 American Ethanol Modified Tour Champion

Steve Needles Asphalt Outlaw LM - 2019 Main Event Outlaw Tour Champion

Brian Shirley DLM - 2019 DIRTcar UMP Dirt Late Model National Champion

Nick Hoffman Dirt Modified - 2019 DIRTcar UMP Modified National Champion

Aaron Heck Pro Late Model - 2019 DIRTcar UMP Pro Late Model Champion

Bill Balog Winged Dirt Sprint - 2019 IRA Sprint Series Champion

Kody Swanson Silver Crown - 2019 USAC Silver Crown Champion

Billy Buth Off Road Buggy – 2019 MORR Light Buggy Champion

CJ Leary Non Wing Dirt Sprint - 2019 USAC Indiana Sprint Week Champion

Brian Shirley DLM - 2019 UMP Summer Nationals Hell Tour Champion

Paulie Colagiovanni Winged Dirt Sprint - 2019 Empire Super Sprints CNY Speedweek Champion

CJ Leary Non Wing Dirt Sprint - 2019 USAC Nation Sprint Car Eastern Storm Champion

Logan Seavey Dirt Midget - 2019 USAC Racing National Midget Championship/Indiana Midget Week Champion

Michael Brown DLM - 2019 Fastrak Triple Crown Champion

Larry Wight - Big Block Mod - 2019 Super DIRTcar Series Big Gator Champion

Nick Hoffman Dirt Modified - 2019 DIRTcar Big Gator Nationals Champion


Click here to see 2019 Winners

Feb 18, 2020

Recent Posts